Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co.,Ltd.
Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co.,Ltd.
Home > Tractor >

Industrail Material Handling transport Tractor vehicle Running On Cement Floor

Industrail Material Handling transport Tractor vehicle Running On Cement Floor

Brand Name : PERFECT
Model Number : BQY
Certification : CE ISO SGS
Place of Origin : Xinxiang, Henan, China
MOQ : 2sets
Price : USD30000-48000/set
Payment Terms : L/C, , T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 100sets/Months
Delivery Time : 45 Days After Payment
Packaging Details : Packing with tarp and wooden case
Product name : transport Tractor vehicle
Color : Custormized
Material : Q235
Application : Industrail Filed
Load Capacity : 1-200t
Certificates : CE ISO SGS
Usage : Heavy Duty
Control : Remote Control
Speed : Customized
Name : transport Tractor vehicle
Contact Now

transport Tractor vehicle

Industrail Material Handling transport Tractor vehicle Running On Cement Floor
Product Description

Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd is a collection of research and development, design, manufacturing as one of professional international manufacturing company of transport Tractor vehicle. Our company has been founded for 13 years and has become enterprise in the motorized transport Tractor vehicle business.

The BQY series transport Tractor vehicle is powered by battery. The BQY series transport Tractor vehicle is used as power soure which can also transport goods.The BQY series transport Tractor vehicle is usually used to tow the train which need to be repaired.The BQY series transport Tractor vehicle can run both on railways and cement ground.The BQY series transport Tractor vehicle is available in inflammable and explosive environment.

Technical Parameters
ModelBXC-2tBXC-20tBXC-50tBXC-100tBXC-150t
Rated Load(t)22050100150
Table Size(mm)Length(L)200040005500650010000
Width(W)15002200250028003000
Heigth(H)4505506509001200
Wheel Base(mm)12002800420049007000
Rail Inner Gauge(mm)12001435143520002000
Wheel Diameter(mm)270350500600600
Wheel Quantity44448
Ground Clearance(mm)5050507575
Running Speed(min)0-250-200-200-200-18
Motor Power(kw)12.251015
Battery Capacity180180330440600
Battery Voltage2448487272
Running Time When Full Load4.3243.33.22.9
Running Distance for One Charge(Km)6.54.843.83.2
Max Wheel Load(KN)14.477.7174343.8265.2
Reference Weight(t)2.85.9814.626.8
Recommended Rail ModelP15P24P43QU100QU100
Detailed Images

Detailed Image Of transport Tractor vehicle

transport Tractor vehicle

Processing Line Of transport Tractor vehicle

transport Tractor vehicle

Components Of transport Tractor vehicle

transport Tractor vehicle

Functions & Advantages Of transport Tractor vehicle
  • The transport Tractor vehicle is Anti-high temperature,Anti-high explosion;
  • The transport Tractor vehicle is powered by battery;
  • With lifting holes, transport Tractor vehicle is convenient to shipment;
  • The transport Tractor vehicle has a feature of stable start, big starting power, long lifetime;
  • The transport Tractor vehicle can run on the C-form track or S-form track and L-form track;
  • Running distance of transport Tractor vehicle is unlimited;
  • Safe and convenient operation is available for this transport Tractor vehicle;
  • High using frequency for transport Tractor vehicle.
Application Site

Application Sites Of transport Tractor vehicle
The transport Tractor vehicle is mainly applied in assembly line(ring production line,loop production line),metallurgy industry(steel lade),warehouse transport,ship industry(maintenance, assemcle,container transport),work piece transport in workshop,lathe transport,steel factory(steel billet,steel plate,steel coil,steel pipe,section steel structure),construction(bridge,simple building,concrete column,)petroleum industry(oil pump,sucker rod and parts),energy(polycrystalline silicon,generator,windmill),chemical industry(electrolytic cell,retort etc),railway(rail maintenance,rail welding,train tractor).

transport Tractor vehicle


Packaging & Shipping

  • The transport Tractor vehicle body is packed with tarp, the transport Tractor vehicle wheel and parts will be packed with wooden case.
  • For lenght is less than 5.9m, the width is less than 2.2m. It will be transported by 20ft container. If the length is longer than 5.9m and less than 12m, it will be transported by 40ft container.If the quantity is 2 sets or 3 sets, they can be transported by full container. If the quantity is 1 set, it can be transported by LCL Container.If the length is less than 12m, the width is beyond 2.2m. It needs to be transported by FR container(20 or 40 ft). If the transport Tractor vehicle is beyond above dimension, It needs to be transported by BB container.Determine the size & material of the box according to the shape & number of products.
  • Price Term: EXW, FOB, CIF, C&F,DDU, DDP.

transport Tractor vehicle

Certifications

transport Tractor vehicle


Our Services

  • Our commitment: The load bearing safety factor of the transport Tractor vehicle is no less than 120%.
  • Freely design the auxiliary device or foundation drawing, and offer the technical service and drawing material.
  • 16 hours engineering service and 24 hours internet service for our customers.
  • During the warranty period, if our transport Tractor vehicle can't work normally, we can support you repair technology or replace relevant parts for you within 24 hours.
  • Solving the quality problem within 24 hours, serious attitude from beginning to end. Value the reputation and Preserve the image of our company.
Company Information

transport Tractor vehicle

Based on modern plant and advanced production equipment, we can produce all kinds of transport Tractor vehicle from 1-1300 tons, our main products including BDG series transport Tractor vehicle, BJT cable drum series transport Tractor vehicle, BHX safety sliding line series transport Tractor vehicle, BXC battery series transport Tractor vehicle, BTL towed cable series transport Tractor vehicle, BP non-power series transport Tractor vehicle, BBQY train towed series transport Tractor vehicle, BWP trackless series transport Tractor vehicle and special transport Tractor vehicle, such as turning, trackless,ladle, hydraulic lifting, ferry, painting room, blasting booth etc.

Our transport Tractor vehicle not only have sold across the country, but also exported to US, Germany, Thailand, Netherlands, South Africa, Syria, Turkey, Nepal etc. There are more than 150 employees including 10 senior engineers, 15 engineers, 25 technicians, the employees accepted higher education including postgraduate, undergraduate, junior colleague student occupied 80%. We cooperate with the Nanjing Engineering Institute all the year round and a senior welding engineer personally directs the production. Our company passed ISO9001 Quality management system and got the CE, SASO, SGS certificate. Meanwhile, we also got 8 national patents which are S type rail turning cart utility model patent, S type rail turning cart appearance patent, rail electric forklift utility patent, electric rail tractor utility patent, steerable transfer car utility patent, lifting electric cart utility patent, scissor hydraulic lifting electric cart patent, whole ring rail electric flat car’s wheel and flat car patent.

FAQ

1. Q: What term of payment do you accept?

A: For the first time we cooperate, we accept 50% T/T as depoist, 50% T/T before delivery. For the return customer, we could deal with 30% T/T as depoist, 70% T/T before delivery. Also, we accept L/C.

2. Q: What is you delivery time?

A: We will delivery the transport Tractor vehicle you ordered 45 days after we accept the prepayment.

3. Q: How do transport Tractor vehicle been shipped?

A: We export the transport Tractor vehicleby sea or train with full container, LCL or in Bulk.

4. Q: Do you have quality assurance for transport Tractor vehicle?

A: Yes, we have one year of assurance.


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Industrail Material Handling transport Tractor vehicle Running On Cement Floor Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co.,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0