Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co.,Ltd.
Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co.,Ltd.
Home > coil transfer cart >

electric equipment coil transfer car applied in industrial plant

electric equipment coil transfer car applied in industrial plant

Brand Name : perfect
Model Number : coil
Certification : CE ISO SGS
Place of Origin : Xinxiang
MOQ : 2sets
Price : USD30000/set
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 100sets/month
Delivery Time : one month
Packaging Details : Packing by trap or wooden case
Product name : transfer coil
color : customized
tyep : transfer coil
Warranted : 12 months
running speed : 50m/mim
size : customized
application : industrial fields
load capacity : 200t
Contact Now

transfer coil

electric equipment coil transfer car applied in industrial plant
Product Description

Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd is a collection of research and development, design, manufacturing as one of professional international manufacturing company of transfer coil. Our company has been founded for 13 years and has become enterprise in the motorized transfer coil business.

The transfer coil can be powered by battery,low voltage rail,cable drum,trailing cable.There are mounted V-shape and roller on transfer coil to protect the coil from falling down from the transfer coil.The V-shape supporting can be designed according to coil diameter,and roller distance can be adjusted as per coil dia.V-shape supporting and roller can be removable from the transfer coil.We can design coil transfer coil according to the workshop application,material dimension.It can be applied in all kinds of occasion even severe working environment.

transfer coil

Technical Parameters
ModelBXC-2tBXC-20tBXC-50tBXC-100tBXC-150t
Rated Load(t)22050100150
Table Size(mm)Length(L)200040005500650010000
Width(W)15002200250028003000
Heigth(H)4505506509001200
Wheel Base(mm)12002800420049007000
Rail Inner Gauge(mm)12001435143520002000
Wheel Diameter(mm)270350500600600
Wheel Quantity44448
Ground Clearance(mm)5050507575
Running Speed(min)0-250-200-200-200-18
Motor Power(kw)12.251015
Battery Capacity180180330440600
Battery Voltage2448487272
Running Time When Full Load4.3243.33.22.9
Running Distance for One Charge(Km)6.54.843.83.2
Max Wheel Load(KN)14.477.7174343.8265.2
Reference Weight(t)2.85.9814.626.8
Recommended Rail ModelP15P24P43QU100QU100
Detailed Images

Detailed Image Of transfer coil

transfer coil

Processing Line Of transfer coil

transfer coil

Components Of transfer coil

transfer coil

Functions & Advantages Of transfer coil
  • The transfer coil is Anti-high temperature,Anti-high explosion;
  • The transfer coil is powered by battery,low voltage rail,cable drum,trailing cable.
  • With lifting holes, transfer coil is convenient to shipment;
  • The transfer coil has a feature of stable start, big starting power, long lifetime;
  • The transfer coil can run on the C-form track or S-form track and L-form track;
  • Running distance of transfer coil is unlimited;
  • Safe and convenient operation is available for this transfer coil;
  • High using frequency for transfer coil.
Application Site

Application Sites Of transfer coil
The transfer coilis mainly applied in assembly line(ring production line,loop production line),metallurgy industry(steel lade),warehouse transport,ship industry(maintenance, assemcle,container transport),work piece transport in workshop,lathe transport,steel factory(steel billet,steel plate,steel coil,steel pipe,section steel structure),construction(bridge,simple building,concrete column,)petroleum industry(oil pump,sucker rod and parts),energy(polycrystalline silicon,generator,windmill),chemical industry(electrolytic cell,retort etc),railway(rail maintenance,rail welding,train tractor).

transfer coil


Packaging & Shipping

  • The transfer coil body is packed with tarp, the transfer coil wheel and parts will be packed with wooden case.
  • For lenght is less than 5.9m, the width is less than 2.2m. It will be transported by 20ft container. If the length is longer than 5.9m and less than 12m, it will be transported by 40ft container.If the quantity is 2 sets or 3 sets, they can be transported by full container. If the quantity is 1 set, it can be transported by LCL Container.If the length is less than 12m, the width is beyond 2.2m. It needs to be transported by FR container(20 or 40 ft). If the transfer coil is beyond above dimension, It needs to be transported by BB container.Determine the size & material of the box according to the shape & number of products.
  • Price Term: EXW, FOB, CIF, C&F,DDU, DDP.

transfer coil

Certifications

Railroad Traverser


Our Services

  • Our commitment: The load bearing safety factor of the transfer coil is no less than 120%.
  • Freely design the auxiliary device or foundation drawing, and offer the technical service and drawing material.
  • 16 hours engineering service and 24 hours internet service for our customers.
  • During the warranty period, if our transfer coil can't work normally, we can support you repair technology or replace relevant parts for you within 24 hours.
  • Solving the quality problem within 24 hours, serious attitude from beginning to end. Value the reputation and Preserve the image of our company.
Company Information

transfer coil

Based on modern plant and advanced production equipment, we can produce all kinds of transfer coil from 1-1300 tons, our main products including BDG series transfer coil, BJT cable drum series transfer coil, BHX safety sliding line series transfer coil, BXC battery series transfer coil, BTL towed cable series transfer coil, BP non-power series transfer coil, BQY train towed series transfer coil, BWP trackless series transfer coil and special transfer coil, such as turning, trackless,ladle, hydraulic lifting, ferry, painting room, blasting booth etc.

Our transfer coil not only have sold across the country, but also exported to US, Germany, Thailand, Netherlands, South Africa, Syria, Turkey, Nepal etc. There are more than 150 employees including 10 senior engineers, 15 engineers, 25 technicians, the employees accepted higher education including postgraduate, undergraduate, junior colleague student occupied 80%. We cooperate with the Nanjing Engineering Institute all the year round and a senior welding engineer personally directs the production. Our company passed ISO9001 Quality management system and got the CE, SASO, SGS certificate. Meanwhile, we also got 8 national patents which are S type rail turning cart utility model patent, S type rail turning cart appearance patent, rail electric forklift utility patent, electric rail tractor utility patent, steerable transfer car utility patent, lifting electric cart utility patent, scissor hydraulic lifting electric cart patent, whole ring rail electric flat car’s wheel and flat car patent.

FAQ

1. Q: What term of payment do you accept?

A: For the first time we cooperate, we accept 50% T/T as depoist, 50% T/T before delivery. For the return customer, we could deal with 30% T/T as depoist, 70% T/T before delivery. Also, we accept L/C.

2. Q: What is you delivery time?

A: We will delivery the transfer coil you ordered 45 days after we accept the prepayment.

3. Q: How do transfer coil been shipped?

A: We export the transfer coil by sea or train with full container, LCL or in Bulk.

4. Q: Do you have quality assurance for transfer coil?

A: Yes, we have one year of assurance.


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

electric equipment coil transfer car applied in industrial plant Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co.,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0