Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co.,Ltd.
Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co.,Ltd.
Home > Trackless transfer cart >

Hot sale motor drive trackless tractor for dies handling

Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co.,Ltd.
Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co.,Ltd.
City: Xinxiang
Province/State: Henan
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-0373-3020-116
Contact Person:
Mr Mike

Hot sale motor drive trackless tractor for dies handling

Brand Name : PERFECT
Model Number : BQY
Certification : CE ISO SGS
Place of Origin : Xinxiang
MOQ : 1set
Price : USD30000/set
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 100sets/month
Delivery Time : One month
Packaging Details : Packing with traps and wooden case
Product Name : trackless tractor
Color : customized
Size : customized
Name : trackless tractor
Application : industrial field
Warranted : 12 months
Usage : trackless tractor
Load Capacity : 1~300t
Powered Supply : romot control/pendant
Contact Now

trackless tractor

Hot sale motor drive trackless tractor for dies handling
Product Description

Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd is a collection of research and development, design, manufacturing as one of professional international manufacturing company of trackless tractor. Our company has been founded for 13 years and has become enterprise in the motorized trackless tractor business.

The BQY series trackless tractor is powered by battery. The BQY series trackless tractor is used as power soure which can also transport goods.The BQY series trackless tractor is usually used to tow the train which need to be repaired.The BQY series trackless tractor can run both on railways and cement ground.The BQY series trackless tractor is available in inflammable and explosive environment.

Technical Parameters
ModelBXC-2tBXC-20tBXC-50tBXC-100tBXC-150t
Rated Load(t)22050100150
Table Size(mm)Length(L)200040005500650010000
Width(W)15002200250028003000
Heigth(H)4505506509001200
Wheel Base(mm)12002800420049007000
Rail Inner Gauge(mm)12001435143520002000
Wheel Diameter(mm)270350500600600
Wheel Quantity44448
Ground Clearance(mm)5050507575
Running Speed(min)0-250-200-200-200-18
Motor Power(kw)12.251015
Battery Capacity180180330440600
Battery Voltage2448487272
Running Time When Full Load4.3243.33.22.9
Running Distance for One Charge(Km)6.54.843.83.2
Max Wheel Load(KN)14.477.7174343.8265.2
Reference Weight(t)2.85.9814.626.8
Recommended Rail ModelP15P24P43QU100QU100
Detailed Images

Detailed Image Of trackless tractor

trackless tractor

Processing Line Of trackless tractor

trackless tractor

Components Of trackless tractor

trackless tractor

Functions & Advantages Of trackless tractor
  • The trackless tractor is Anti-high temperature,Anti-high explosion;
  • The trackless tractor is powered by battery;
  • With lifting holes, trackless tractor is convenient to shipment;
  • The trackless tractor has a feature of stable start, big starting power, long lifetime;
  • The trackless tractor can run on the C-form track or S-form track and L-form track;
  • Running distance of trackless tractor is unlimited;
  • Safe and convenient operation is available for this trackless tractor;
  • High using frequency for trackless tractor.
Application Site

Application Sites Of trackless tractor
The trackless tractor is mainly applied in assembly line(ring production line,loop production line),metallurgy industry(steel lade),warehouse transport,ship industry(maintenance, assemcle,container transport),work piece transport in workshop,lathe transport,steel factory(steel billet,steel plate,steel coil,steel pipe,section steel structure),construction(bridge,simple building,concrete column,)petroleum industry(oil pump,sucker rod and parts),energy(polycrystalline silicon,generator,windmill),chemical industry(electrolytic cell,retort etc),railway(rail maintenance,rail welding,train tractor).

trackless tractor


Packaging & Shipping

  • The trackless tractor body is packed with tarp, the trackless tractor wheel and parts will be packed with wooden case.
  • For lenght is less than 5.9m, the width is less than 2.2m. It will be transported by 20ft container. If the length is longer than 5.9m and less than 12m, it will be transported by 40ft container.If the quantity is 2 sets or 3 sets, they can be transported by full container. If the quantity is 1 set, it can be transported by LCL Container.If the length is less than 12m, the width is beyond 2.2m. It needs to be transported by FR container(20 or 40 ft). If the trackless tractor is beyond above dimension, It needs to be transported by BB container.Determine the size & material of the box according to the shape & number of products.
  • Price Term: EXW, FOB, CIF, C&F,DDU, DDP.

trackless tractor

Certifications

trackless tractor


Our Services

  • Our commitment: The load bearing safety factor of the trackless tractor is no less than 120%.
  • Freely design the auxiliary device or foundation drawing, and offer the technical service and drawing material.
  • 16 hours engineering service and 24 hours internet service for our customers.
  • During the warranty period, if our trackless tractor can't work normally, we can support you repair technology or replace relevant parts for you within 24 hours.
  • Solving the quality problem within 24 hours, serious attitude from beginning to end. Value the reputation and Preserve the image of our company.
Company Information

trackless tractor

Based on modern plant and advanced production equipment, we can produce all kinds of trackless tractor from 1-1300 tons, our main products including BDG series trackless tractor, BJT cable drum series trackless tractor, BHX safety sliding line series trackless tractor, BXC battery series trackless tractor, BTL towed cable series trackless tractor, BP non-power series trackless tractor, BBQY train towed series trackless tractor, BWP trackless series trackless tractor and special trackless tractor, such as turning, trackless,ladle, hydraulic lifting, ferry, painting room, blasting booth etc.

Our trackless tractor not only have sold across the country, but also exported to US, Germany, Thailand, Netherlands, South Africa, Syria, Turkey, Nepal etc. There are more than 150 employees including 10 senior engineers, 15 engineers, 25 technicians, the employees accepted higher education including postgraduate, undergraduate, junior colleague student occupied 80%. We cooperate with the Nanjing Engineering Institute all the year round and a senior welding engineer personally directs the production. Our company passed ISO9001 Quality management system and got the CE, SASO, SGS certificate. Meanwhile, we also got 8 national patents which are S type rail turning cart utility model patent, S type rail turning cart appearance patent, rail electric forklift utility patent, electric rail tractor utility patent, steerable transfer car utility patent, lifting electric cart utility patent, scissor hydraulic lifting electric cart patent, whole ring rail electric flat car’s wheel and flat car patent.

FAQ

1. Q: What term of payment do you accept?

A: For the first time we cooperate, we accept 50% T/T as depoist, 50% T/T before delivery. For the return customer, we could deal with 30% T/T as depoist, 70% T/T before delivery. Also, we accept L/C.

2. Q: What is you delivery time?

A: We will delivery the trackless tractor you ordered 45 days after we accept the prepayment.

3. Q: How do trackless tractor been shipped?

A: We export the trackless tractorby sea or train with full container, LCL or in Bulk.

4. Q: Do you have quality assurance for trackless tractor?

A: Yes, we have one year of assurance.


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Hot sale motor drive trackless tractor for dies handling Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co.,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0